Events calendar

Jump to Day
« OctoberNovember 2017December »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
2930311234
 
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
7:30pmMGT Meeting
 
9:30amLadies 2 Vs SIHC Ladies 2 - Inter Club Game
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Haverhill Ladies 2
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 4 Vs Ely City 3
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Watton 1
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 2 Vs Royston 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Cambridge South 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 3 Vs St Neots 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:45pmMen's 1 Vs Norwich Dragons 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 4 Vs Cambridge South 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 5 Vs Ely City 3
       
567891011
10amUnder 14's Boys - Tier 3 Championships 2017/18
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
10:30amLadies 3 Vs Ely City 2
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
11amMen's 4 Vs Cambridge Nomads 3
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2 Vs Spalding 1
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmMen's 2 Vs Bourne Deeping 4
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 1 Vs Norwich City 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's 5 Vs Ely City 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 1 Vs Pelicans 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 3 Vs Cambridge City 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5pmLadies 4 Vs Cambridge South 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
12131415161718
11amSIHC Mixed Team Vs Cambridge South Mixed
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
10amLadies 4 Vs Newmarket 4
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Cambridge South 2
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
11:30amMen's 3 Vs Kettering 2
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs UEA 1
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
1:45pmLadies 2 Vs Pelicans 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Cambridge City 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 4 Vs Kettering 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 1 Vs Harleston Magpies 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 5 Vs Cambridge South 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
19202122232425
10amUnder 14's Girls - Tier 3 Championships 2017/18
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmMen's 4 training
 
 
10:30amMen's 5 Vs Cambridge South 4
10amAll Juniors Vs English Hockey Development Leagues
5:45pmBronze training
 
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
10:30amLadies 2 Vs Wisbech Town 2
10amUnder 14's Boys - Tier 3 Championships 2017/18
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Newmarket 2
2:30pmLadies Masters Vs Norwich City Vets
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Harleston Magpies 2
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 4 Vs Huntingdon 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Long Sutton 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 1 Vs UEA 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 4 Vs Ely City 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 3 Vs Wisbech Town 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
262728293012
 
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
11amLadies 4 Vs Newmarket 3
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2 Vs Long Sutton 1
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
1:15pmLadies 1 Vs Newmarket 1
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 1 Vs Harleston Magpies 2
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 4 Vs Cambridge South 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 3 Vs Louth 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 2 Vs Wisbech Town 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmLadies 3 Vs Cambridge City 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
5pmMen's 5 Vs St Neots 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors / Partners