Events calendar

Jump to Day
« DecemberJanuary 2018February »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
31123456
 
 
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
11amLadies 2 Vs Cambridge Nomads 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Wisbech Town 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Colchester 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Bourne Deeping 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 3 Vs St Neots 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 1 Vs Norwich City 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmLadies 4 Vs Cambridge South 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 4 Vs St Ives 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 5 Vs St Ives 4
       
78910111213
12pmLadies 2 Vs Wisbech Town 2
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
11amMen's 4 Vs Kettering 3
12pmLadies 1 Vs Dereham 1
5:45pmBronze training
 
7:30pmGoalie Academy
 
 
11:30amMen's 5 Vs Kettering 4
12:30pmMen's 3 Vs Spalding 4
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Bedford 2
12:30pmLadies 3 Vs Sudbury 2
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2 Vs Alford & District 1
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
1pmLadies 3 Vs Royston 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 1 Vs COP 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 3 Vs COP 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmMen's 2 Vs COP 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
5pmLadies 4 Vs Royston 3
       
14151617181920
 
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
7:30pmMGT Meeting
 
10amLadies 4 Vs St Neots 4
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
10:30amMen's 1 Vs Cambridge Uni 3
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Cambridge Nomads 2
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
12pmLadies 2 Vs Cambridge Uni 2
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs St Neots 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs St. Neots 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmMen's 3 Vs Wellingborough 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 4 Vs Ely City 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 5 Vs Kettering 3
       
21222324252627
2:45pmSIHC Mixed Team Vs Bury St. Edmunds
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
11amMen's 4 Vs Cambridge South 4
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
7:30pmGoalie Academy
 
 
12:30pmLadies 2 Vs Cambridge City 3
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
1:30pmMen's 5 Vs Ely City 3
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
1:45pmLadies 1 Vs Wisbech Town 1
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
2pmLadies 3 Vs Haverhill Ladies 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 1 Vs Bury St. Edmunds 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Cambridge Nomads 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 3 Vs March Town 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
5pmLadies 4 Vs Ely City 3
       
28293031123
1:30pmMen's 4 Vs St Neots 5
5:40pmSprogs training
8pmAll Ladies training
7:30pmAll Mens training
 
 
11amLadies 3 Vs Ely City 2
 
5:45pmBronze training
 
 
 
 
12:30pmLadies 1 Vs Lowestoft Ladies 1
 
6:30pmSilver training
 
 
 
 
1pmMen's 1 Vs Horncastle 1
 
7:30pmGold training
 
 
 
 
1:30pmLadies 4 Vs Cambridge South 3
 
7:30pmTransition training
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 4 Vs Cambridge Nomads 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmMen's 2 Vs Alford & District 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmMen's 3 Vs Horncastle 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:30pmMen's 5 Vs Ely City 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmLadies 2 Vs COP 2

Sponsors / Partners